Dinho114552IMG_9046
Dinho115906IMG_9136
Dinho115940IMG_5107
Dinho113456IMG_9003
Dinho140350IMG_9275
Dinho140211IMG_9266
previous arrow
next arrow

Uitslag november 2021

BLOK 1                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 2 Mix 12 C4* Willem III W3 meiden A 01:32.82 01:28.75 01:00.25 04:01.82 05:10.53
  2 3 Mix 12 C4* RIC De Joppies 01:37.17 01:37.24 01:04.00 04:18.41 05:31.65
  3 4 Mix 12 C4* Willem III W3 Jongens C 01:33.17 01:44.71 01:06.50 04:24.38 05:39.79
  4 7 M14 4*

Naarden/Tromp

Naarden/Tromp M14

01:39.43 01:33.69 01:02.40 04:15.52 06:00.41
  5 6 M14 4* Alkmaarsche Varkentjes 01:35.93 01:35.58 01:05.25 04:16.77 06:03.48
  6 8 J14 4* RIC De Golf-ridders 01:25.49 01:27.36 00:58.75 03:51.61 06:05.28
  7 1 Mix 12 C4* Amstel Ploeg Irma 01:52.49 01:45.73 01:12.50 04:50.72 06:13.35
                     
BLOK 2                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 13 J14 C4* RIC De Riem strijders 01:32.41 01:34.58 00:57.00 04:03.99 05:54.96
  2 12 J14 C4* Willem III W3 Jongens A/B (2) 01:34.73 01:31.31 00:58.75 04:04.79 05:56.96
  3 16 J14 4* Spaarne De Spartanen 01:30.71 01:27.33 01:00.40 03:58.44 06:16.01
  4 17 J14 4* Tromp Ploeg Devi 01:27.49 01:27.12 01:03.00 03:57.60 06:16.30
  5 11 J14 C4* Hoop De Hoop 1 01:42.02 01:43.93 01:00.50 04:26.45 06:26.71
  6 10 J14 C4* Spaarne De watermuggen 01:36.72 01:49.36 01:04.80 04:30.88 06:34.89
  7 15 J14 4* Spaarne De snelle Trojanen 01:33.78 01:38.06 01:04.25 04:16.09 06:43.48
  8 14 J14 4* Amstel Ploeg Siem          
                     
BLOK 3                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 20 M14 C4* Spaarne K.A.M.E.E.L. 01:38.97 01:47.96 01:07.00 04:33.93 05:59.07
  2 22 J18 C4* RIC RIC C-Mannen 01:24.48 01:26.74 01:48.75 04:39.97 06:01.75
  3 21 J14 C4* Spaarne De Piraten 01:45.18 01:43.68 01:04.25 04:33.11 06:37.56
  4 19 J14 C4* Hoop De Hoop 2 01:43.31 01:56.96 01:05.40 04:45.68 06:54.90
                     
BLOK 4                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 24 J16 4* Spaarne Tomer Boys 01:14.50 03:19.87 01:43.75 06:18.12 05:39.32
  2 27 J16 4* Hoop Ploeg Bosse 01:16.96 03:22.53 01:55.25 06:34.74 05:57.19
  3 26 J14 4* Willem III W3 Jongens A/B (1) 01:27.25 04:10.47 00:59.50 06:37.22 06:09.73
  4 25 J16 4* Ossa/Alkm HAL-combi 01:39.35 03:40.65 01:54.40 07:14.40 06:41.18
                     
BLOK 5                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 31 M16 4* Spaarne

Spaarne meiden B/C

01:24.48 03:35.50 01:56.25 06:56.23 05:38.23
  2 30 M16 4* Hoop Ploeg Tsega 01:30.02 03:46.02 02:06.00 07:22.05 06:00.73
  3 29 M16 4* RIC De RICmeiden 01:30.02 03:54.78 02:05.80 07:30.61 06:04.83
  4 32 M16 4* Alkmaarsche Kaaskoppen 01:48.18 04:07.13 02:12.00 08:07.32 06:42.43
                     
BLOK 6                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 35 J16 4* Alkmaarsche Kaasdragers 01:17.25 03:08.33 01:42.25 06:07.83 05:35.66
  2 34 J16 4* Spaarne Brandon Boys 01:18.32 03:38.89 01:50.75 06:47.96 06:03.34
  3 36 M16 4* Spaarne Spaarne meiden B 01:30.00 03:43.32 02:13.50 07:26.82 06:06.73
                     
BLOK 7                  
  Pos Rugnr Veld Vereniging Ploegnaam Heat 1 Heat 2 Ergometer Totaal

Gecorrigeerd

  1 42 M18 4* Ossa Dijk en Waard 01:24.44 04:22.41 02:05.80 07:52.65 06:24.18
  2 40 J18 4* Naarden Naarden J18 01:23.05 03:32.79 01:55.25 06:51.09 06:26.19
  3 39 J18 4* Spaarne Jongens A2 01:29.26 03:50.22 01:54.75 07:14.23 06:45.58